Is Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


