Is Cloverdale Tangy Snackers Summer Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt. Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Mustard, Flavorings, White Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Dextrose. Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Cloverdale Tangy Snackers Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cloverdale Tangy Snackers Summer Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


