Is Clovis France Green Peppercorn Mustard - 7 oz (200 g) French Gourmet Mustard and Pepper Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt And Green Pepperco
Check Clovis France Green Peppercorn Mustard - 7 oz (200 g) French Gourmet Mustard and Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clovis France Green Peppercorn Mustard - 7 oz (200 g) French Gourmet Mustard and Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clovis France Green Peppercorn Mustard - 7 oz (200 g) French Gourmet Mustard and Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
PepperySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


