Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clovis Honey Dijon Mustard, Honey Dijon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SUGAR, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), SALT, TURMERIC.

Check Clovis Honey Dijon Mustard, Honey Dijon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Clovis Honey Dijon Mustard, Honey Dijon | Spoonful