Is Clrty Pink Lemonade Hemp Derived Thc Fast Acting Nano Seltzer, Pink Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NANO EMULSIFIED HEMP-DERIVED THC
Check Clrty Pink Lemonade Hemp Derived Thc Fast Acting Nano Seltzer, Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clrty Pink Lemonade Hemp Derived Thc Fast Acting Nano Seltzer, Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


