Is Clsic Crunchy Almond Btr - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds, Honey, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt
Check Clsic Crunchy Almond Btr - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clsic Crunchy Almond Btr - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clsic Crunchy Almond Btr - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


