Is Club crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin b1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin b2 [riboflavin], folic acid), soybean oil (with tbhq for freshness), sugar, contains 2% or less of salt, high fructose corn syrup, leavening (baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate), corn syrup, soy lecithin, contains wheat and soy ingredients, origina
Check Club crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


