Is Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brisling Sardines, Water, Granulated Sugar, Tomatoe Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Stabilizer (Guar Gum (E142), Locust Bean Gum (E140)), Chillies, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Ground Cumin
Check Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines is available at 3 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichSalad


