Is Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brisling Sardines, Water, Granulated Sugar, Tomatoe Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Stabilizer (Guar Gum (E142), Locust Bean Gum (E140)), Chillies, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Ground Cumin

Check Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club des Millionnaires Sardines Sweet Spicy Chili 8-12 Sardines is available at 3 retailers

FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichSalad