Is Club House Artificial Vanilla Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALCOHOL, CARAMEL COLOUR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check Club House Artificial Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Club House Artificial Vanilla Extract | Spoonful