Is Club House Blends Rotisserie Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, spices and herbs, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, citric acid, high oleic sunflower oil, silicon dioxide.
Check Club House Blends Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Blends Rotisserie Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


