Is Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN, SOY), SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), SALT, MILK INGREDIENTS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOUR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID.
Check Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


