Is Club House Chili Seasoning Mix Soy Free?

Description
A finely ground free flowing powder that delivers bold savory flavor with moderate heat and subtle smokiness. Commonly used to season chili soups stews tacos and meatloaf, it dissolves evenly for consistent texture. Reviewers note reliable convenience predictable seasoning strength and easy portion control, with occasional comments about saltiness levels.

Description
A finely ground free flowing powder that delivers bold savory flavor with moderate heat and subtle smokiness. Commonly used to season chili soups stews tacos and meatloaf, it dissolves evenly for consistent texture. Reviewers note reliable convenience predictable seasoning strength and easy portion control, with occasional comments about saltiness levels.
Ingredients
Spice (Including Red Pepper), Wheat Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Club House Chili Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Chili Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Club House Chili Seasoning Mix is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


