Is Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Dextrose), Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices And Herbs, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Mustard Bran, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


