Is Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Garlic.
Check Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Where to buy
Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


