Is Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk Powder, Modified Milk, Salt, Sugar, Spices And Herbs (Including Dill Weed), Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate
Check Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


