Is Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Sloppy Joe, Less Salt, 35g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornstarch, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Red And Green Bell Pepper), Sugar, Salt, Potato Starch, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Spice Extractives, Silicon Dioxide
Check Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Sloppy Joe, Less Salt, 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Sloppy Joe, Less Salt, 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Sloppy Joe, Less Salt, 35g is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


