Is Club House Everything Bagel Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Sesame Seed, Black Sesame Seed, Poppy Seed, High Oleic Sunflower Oil.

Check Club House Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSnacking