Is Club House Food Colour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red: Water, Propylene Glycol, Allura Red, Erythrosine, Propyl Paraben. Yellow: Water, Propylene Glycol, Tartrazine, Propyl Paraben. Blue: Water, Propylene Glycol, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Propyl Paraben.

Check Club House Food Colour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing