Is Club House Garlic Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Powder.
Check Club House Garlic Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Garlic Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


