Is Club House Ground Nutmeg Muscade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Nutmeg
Check Club House Ground Nutmeg Muscade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Ground Nutmeg Muscade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
NuttySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


