Is Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPICE (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (TOMATO, ONION, GARLIC), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Hot & Spicy Chili Seasoning Mix is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


