Is Club House La Grille Garlic and Cruched Herbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, spices and herbs (including black pepper), dehydrated garlic, sugar, dehydrated lemon zest, citric acid, high oleic sunflower oil.
Check Club House La Grille Garlic and Cruched Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House La Grille Garlic and Cruched Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


