Is Club House Meat Marinade Seasoning Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SPICE (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEED), SALT, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVOUR, BROMELAIN.
Check Club House Meat Marinade Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Meat Marinade Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Meat Marinade Seasoning Mix is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsWalmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


