Is Club House, Moroccan, One Bowl, 24g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices And Herbs (Including Cinnamon, Ginger (Sulphites), Cumin, Turmeric), Salt, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Orange Zest, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide
Check Club House, Moroccan, One Bowl, 24g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Moroccan, One Bowl, 24g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Moroccan, One Bowl, 24g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


