Is Club House Organic Basil Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Basil.
Check Club House Organic Basil Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Organic Basil Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Club House Organic Basil Leaves is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


