Is Club House Organic Cayenne Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED PEPPER.

Check Club House Organic Cayenne Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Cayenne Pepper is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing