Is Club House Organic Ground Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check Club House Organic Ground Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Ground Cinnamon is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking