Is Club House Organic Oregano Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OREGANO.
Check Club House Organic Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Organic Oregano Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Club House Organic Oregano Leaves is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


