Is Club House Organic Oregano Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OREGANO.

Check Club House Organic Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Oregano Leaves is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping