Is Club House Organic Thyme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC THYME.

Check Club House Organic Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Thyme is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing