Is Club House Piri Piri Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic, Carrot, Tomato), Sugar, Spices And Herbs (including Cayenne Pepper), Salt, Glucose Solids, Lemon And Lime Juice Solids, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Acetate, Spice Extractives, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Vinegar, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Stearate.
Check Club House Piri Piri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Piri Piri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


