Is Club House Piri Piri Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic, Carrot, Tomato), Sugar, Spices And Herbs (including Cayenne Pepper), Salt, Glucose Solids, Lemon And Lime Juice Solids, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Acetate, Spice Extractives, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Vinegar, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Stearate.
Check Club House Piri Piri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Piri Piri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


