Is Club House Pure Peppermint & Mint Extract Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene glycol, alcohol, oil of peppermint and spearmint.
Check Club House Pure Peppermint & Mint Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Pure Peppermint & Mint Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


