Is Club House Red Pepper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprinkle to taste over pasta dishes, chili, goulash, soups, stews, curried dishes, and Thai cuisine.
Check Club House Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupStir Fry


