Is Club House Seasoning Mix For Pot Roast Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (soy, Corn, Wheat), Dehydrated Onion, Spices And Herbs, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Caramel, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Club House Seasoning Mix For Pot Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Seasoning Mix For Pot Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


