Is Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Toasted Onion, Tomato, Carrot, Garlic, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Roasted Garlic), Spices And Herbs (Including Parsley), Orange And Lemon Peel, Inactive Yeast, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide
Check Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


