Is Club House Slow Cookers Beef Stew Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN, SOY & WHEAT PROTEIN, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOUR, FLAVOUR (INCLUDING RED WINE POWDER), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check Club House Slow Cookers Beef Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Slow Cookers Beef Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Club House Slow Cookers Beef Stew is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyRich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


