Is Club Orange 1.75 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (11%), Acid (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Beta-Apo-8', Carotenal), Natural Orange Flavouring

Check Club Orange 1.75 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club Orange 1.75 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go