Is Club Orange Cans 6 x 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural orange flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (11%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Emulsifier (Acacia Gum), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Beta-Apo-8'-Carotenal)
Check Club Orange Cans 6 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Orange Cans 6 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
Club Orange Cans 6 x 330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


