Is Club Pack Format Club Mennonite-Style Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Ascorbate Acid, Onion Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Club Pack Format Club Mennonite-Style Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Pack Format Club Mennonite-Style Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Club Pack Format Club Mennonite-Style Sausage is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


