Is Club Soda - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Club Soda - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Soda - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club Soda - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


