Is Club Soda, Lemon-Lime (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour

Check Club Soda, Lemon-Lime (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club Soda, Lemon-Lime (Case) is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking