Is Club Soda, Orange Mandarin (Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Club Soda, Orange Mandarin (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club Soda, Orange Mandarin (Case) is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go