Is Club Soda, Premium, Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Triple-filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Club Soda, Premium, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Soda, Premium, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Where to buy
Club Soda, Premium, Lime is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


