Is Club Soda, Premium, Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Triple-filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Club Soda, Premium, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Soda, Premium, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Where to buy
Club Soda, Premium, Lime is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


