Is CLUB SODA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SULFATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLUB SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLUB SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


