Is CLUBHOUSE ORGANIC CRACKERS, CLUBHOUSE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MALT, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLUBHOUSE ORGANIC CRACKERS, CLUBHOUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLUBHOUSE ORGANIC CRACKERS, CLUBHOUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingSandwich


