Is CLUBHOUSE ORGANIC CRACKERS, CLUBHOUSE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MALT, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CLUBHOUSE ORGANIC CRACKERS, CLUBHOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping