Is Cluizel - Noir Infini - 30 gr Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coas, Sugar, Ginger, Cinnamon, Bourbon Vanilla Pod, May Cont Traces Of Shelled Tree Nuts, Milk And Gluten
Check Cluizel - Noir Infini - 30 gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cluizel - Noir Infini - 30 gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cluizel - Noir Infini - 30 gr is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


